Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
27 Properties
27 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/46 46
4 Beds 2.1 Baths 2,640 SqFt$899,000Price Dropped by $30K - 1/40 40
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,784 SqFt$485,000Active - 3D
3 Beds 2.2 Baths 2,692 SqFt$875,000Price Dropped by $24K54850 MCKENZIE RIVER DR, Blue River, OR 97413
Listed by Coldwell Banker Professional Group
Single Family Home
- 1/35 35
2 Beds 2 Baths 728 SqFt$449,000Active - 1/17 17
3 Beds 1.1 Baths 1,370 SqFt$260,000Active - 1/17 17
3 Beds 1.1 Baths 1,370 SqFt$245,000Pending - 1/17 17
3 Beds 1.1 Baths 1,370 SqFt$235,000Pending - 1/17 17
3 Beds 1.1 Baths 1,370 SqFt$230,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/17 17
3 Beds 1.1 Baths 1,370 SqFt$260,000Pending - 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,152 SqFt$449,000Active - 1/21 21
1 Bath 900 SqFt$500,000Price Dropped by $50KMcKenzie River DR #1800, Blue River, OR 97413
Listed by Windermere RE Lane County
Single Family Home
- 1/21 21
0.12 Acres$175,000Active - 1/13 13
0.04 Acres$90,000Active - 1/9 9
0.68 Acres$329,000Active - 1/25 25
0.02 Acres$139,000Active - 1/8 8
0.38 Acres$225,000Active - 1/22 22
4.99 Acres$266,000Active - 1/12 12
0.38 Acres$149,000Active - 1/20 20
0.04 Acres$105,000Active - 1/9 9
0.03 Acres$74,900Active - 1/18 18
5 Acres$299,000Active - 1/15 15
4.25 Acres$370,000Active - 1/11 11
1.14 Acres$299,000Active
- 1
- 2